Elitediv. Herre  2021-2022 Hold 6 Kampe/runde 15
Forside
  Hold * Placering K V U T M+ M- P T_1 T_2 T_3 T_4 T_5 T_6 123 h1 u1 h2 u2 Sum
1 Coop Idræt  1 1. plads 1 0 0 0 2434 2237 10 T_1   13 25 7 19 1   3 2 2 10
2 DSB  1 1. plads 1 0 0 0 2347 1702 10 T_2 28   6 26 2 24   2 3 3 10
3 Topdanmark 3. plads 1 0 0 0 1990 1982 6 T_3 10 21   3 23 14   3 2 2 10
4 Ericsson Sport   1 0 0 0 1982 1990 4 T_4 22 11 18   15 20   2 3 3 10
5 PFA   1 0 0 1 2237 2434 0 T_5 4 17 8 30   12   3 2 2 10
6 MBD-I  1   1 0 0 1 1702 2347 0 T_6 16 9 29 5 27     2 3 3 10
K Hold 1 Hold 2 Dato * Tid * Bane * Kegler Kegler Pt Pt   Use Check Kamp KL RK H1 H2 i Dato
1 DSB  1 MBD-I  1 11-09-21 08.30 7-9 2347 1702 10 0   T_1T_6   01-01-00 00:00 2 T_1 T_6    
2 Coop Idræt  1 PFA 18-09-21 10.15 22-24 2434 2237 10 0   T_2T_5 0 02-01-00 00:00 3 T_2 T_5    
3 Topdanmark Ericsson Sport 18-09-21 08.30 16-18 1990 1982 6 4   T_3T_4 0 03-01-00 00:00 4 T_3 T_4    
4 PFA DSB  1 23-04-22 10.00 13-15           T_5T_1 0 04-01-00 00:00 6 T_5 T_1    
5 MBD-I  1 Ericsson Sport 23-10-21 08.30 4-6           T_6T_4 0 05-01-00 00:00 7 T_6 T_4    
6 Coop Idræt  1 Topdanmark 23-10-21 08.30 7-9           T_2T_3 0 06-01-00 00:00 3 T_2 T_3    
7 DSB  1 Ericsson Sport 06-11-21 08.30 22-24           T_1T_4 0 07-01-00 00:00 2 T_1 T_4    
8 PFA Topdanmark 06-11-21 10.00 13-15           T_5T_3 0 08-01-00 00:00 6 T_5 T_3    
9 MBD-I  1 Coop Idræt  1 15-01-22 08.30 1-3           T_6T_2 0 09-01-00 00:00 7 T_6 T_2    
10 Topdanmark DSB  1 13-11-21 10.00 1-3           T_3T_1 0 10-01-00 00:00 4 T_3 T_1    
11 Ericsson Sport Coop Idræt  1 13-11-21 10.00 4-6           T_4T_2 0 11-01-00 00:00 5 T_4 T_2    
12 PFA MBD-I  1 13-11-21 10.00 7-9           T_5T_6 0 12-01-00 00:00 6 T_5 T_6    
13 DSB  1 Coop Idræt  1 04-12-21 08.30 1-3           T_1T_2 0 13-01-00 00:00 2 T_1 T_2    
14 Topdanmark MBD-I  1 04-12-21 08.30 4-6           T_3T_6 0 14-01-00 00:00 4 T_3 T_6    
15 Ericsson Sport PFA 15-01-22 10.00 22-24           T_4T_5 0 15-01-00 00:00 5 T_4 T_5    
16 MBD-I  1 DSB  1 29-01-22 10.00 1-3           T_6T_1 0 16-01-00 00:00 7 T_6 T_1    
17 PFA Coop Idræt  1 29-01-22 10.00 4-6           T_5T_2 0 17-01-00 00:00 6 T_5 T_2    
18 Ericsson Sport Topdanmark 29-01-22 10.00 7-9           T_4T_3 0 18-01-00 00:00 5 T_4 T_3    
19 DSB  1 PFA 05-02-22 08.30 19-21           T_1T_5 0 19-01-00 00:00 2 T_1 T_5    
20 Ericsson Sport MBD-I  1 05-02-22 08.30 22-24           T_4T_6 0 20-01-00 00:00 5 T_4 T_6    
21 Topdanmark Coop Idræt  1 05-02-22 10.00 1-3           T_3T_2 0 21-01-00 00:00 4 T_3 T_2    
22 Ericsson Sport DSB  1 12-02-22 11.30 1-3           T_4T_1 0 22-01-00 00:00 5 T_4 T_1    
23 Topdanmark PFA 12-02-22 11.30 4-6           T_3T_5 0 23-01-00 00:00 4 T_3 T_5    
24 Coop Idræt  1 MBD-I  1 12-02-22 11.30 7-9           T_2T_6 0 24-01-00 00:00 3 T_2 T_6    
25 DSB  1 Topdanmark 26-03-22 08.30 1-3           T_1T_3 0 25-01-00 00:00 2 T_1 T_3    
26 Coop Idræt  1 Ericsson Sport 26-03-22 08.30 4-6           T_2T_4 0 26-01-00 00:00 3 T_2 T_4    
27 MBD-I  1 PFA 26-03-22 08.30 7-9           T_6T_5 0 27-01-00 00:00 7 T_6 T_5    
28 Coop Idræt  1 DSB  1 30-04-22 10.00 16-18           T_2T_1 0 28-01-00 00:00 3 T_2 T_1    
29 MBD-I  1 Topdanmark 30-04-22 10.00 19-21           T_6T_3 0 29-01-00 00:00 7 T_6 T_3    
30 PFA Ericsson Sport 30-04-22 10.00 22-24           T_5T_4 0 30-01-00 00:00 6 T_5 T_4    
    Bronze 4.
B                                      
    Guld Sølv
G